FIRST Tech Challenge Top Team Sponsors 2015-2016 (10 or more teams sponsored in a season)

Sponsors in this section are listed in descending order starting with the Sponsor of the highest number of teams.

Alcoa Foundation

PTC, Inc.

Rockwell Collins, Inc.

National Defense Education Program (NDEP)

The Boeing Company

John Deere

Rockwell Automation, Inc.

Leidos, Inc.

Abbott Fund

Motorola Solutions Foundation

Bechtel Group Foundation

GE Energy

United Technologies Corporation (UTC)

The Dow Chemical Company

NRG Energy, Inc.

Teradata Corporation

Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc.

Caterpillar Foundation

TE Connectivity

Best (Picatinny)

Renesas

SAIC

FIRST Tech Challenge ROOKIE TEAM GRANTORS

Argosy Foundation

Center for Energy Workforce Development (CEWD)

DEKA Foundation

FedEx Corporation

The LEGO Group

United Therapeutics Corporation (UTC)

FIRST Tech Challenge TEAM SPONSORS

#MoreMayhem
100 Black Men of Atlanta
100 Black Men of Rome-NWGA, Inc..
2Saints
3M
4-H
4-H Club Huntsville
4-H Council
4-H Scott County Extension
AAA Service, LLC
AAHRG, Inc.
AAIPharma
Aaron & Jeannine Morse
Abbott Fund
Abbott Laboratories
Academy of Innovation
Academy Tutorial
Actobotics
Acton-Boxborough PIP
ACU Maker Lab
ADICOM AUTOMATION
Admiral Farragut Academy
AdMobilize
Adobe 
Advanced Green Technologies
Advanced Illumination
AECOM
AEP-American Electric Power
Aerotek
AET
After School Matters
Agawam Robotics Education Association
Aiisa
Airport Dusseldorf GmbH
AirVault
AJS Automotive
Akerman-Estvold Engineering
Albemarle Corporation
Alcoa
Alcoa Foundation
Alex Calvo
Allan ICS
Allendale Robotics
ALL-FILL & Auger Fabrication
Alliance Material Handling
Allstate Insurance Company
Allwood Building Components
Alpha Natural Resources
Alpine Bank
Altera
Altus Engineering
Aluminati
AMD
AMDCS
American Association of Drilling Engineers
American Electric Power
American Elements
American Heritage Education Foundation
American Legion Post 518 North Mankato
American Pride Bank
American Society of Civil Engineers
Amneal Pharmaceuticals
Amway
Anchor Engineering
Anonymous
AnthroTronix
Apex Mechanical Services, Inc..
Apna Bazaar
Applied Handling Systems
Aramark
Arctic Wire Rope and Supply
Arete Christian Academy 
Ariel Foundation
Ariens Company
Arkansas FIRST Inc.orporated
Armen Oumedian
Arrow Electronics
Analytically Skilled Android Programmers (ASAP)
ASCE
Aspen Education Foundation
Astromechs
Atkins
Atlanta Hot Glass
Atlantis Waterjet
Atty Elizabeth Bernard
Augustine Educational Fund
Austin Robotics Club
Autocam
Auto-Desk
AUVSI Pathfinder Chapter
AVAlan
Avero
Avnet
Avon Public Schools
AYPYN-HQ, Department of the Army IMCOM G-9, Family and MWR Programs
B&F Properties LLC
Back Machine Shop
BadgerBOTS
BAE Systems
Bainbridge Island School District
Bainbridge Island Schools Foundation
Banks H.S. Robotics
Barbara Katinas
Batteries In Black
Bauer Controls
Baxter
Baxter Healthcare Corporation
Bay Area church of Christ
BDI Inc.
BEA Systems
Beardsly Industrial Manufacturing Council 
Beaver Island Community Cente
Bechtel Corporation
Beckman Robotics Organization
Beehive Robotics
Bell Helicopter
Belmond Area Arts Council
Bentley Systems Inc.orporated
Berlin Home Depot
Burnsville-Egan-Savage School District
Best Buy
Best Buy Foundation
Beta Chi Pi
Beulah Education Foundation
Big Rapids Products
BioTek
Bishop-Wisecarver
Black Frogs
Blair Community Schools
Blair Community Schools Foundation
Blair Robo Bears
Bloom Manufacturing, Inc..
Bloomberg
Bloomer's Trailers
Bloomfield First Robotics, Inc.
Blue Box Bots
Blue Crew, Too
Blue Valley Educational Foundation
Bluecotton
Bob's Hardware
Boca Bearings
Boeing Company
Booker T. Washington Foundation for Academic Excellence
Booz Allen Hamilton Consultants
Boston Analytics
Boston Scientific
Boy Scout Troop 246
Boys & Girls Club of Venice
BP
BrainSTEM Learning, Inc..
BrickCon, LLC
Bristol Public Library
Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation, Inc.
Broaching Machine Specialties
Brockway Engineering
Brose Technik fur Automobile
Brown Family
BRP
Buckeye Power Supply
Building Healthy Families
Bullet Auto & Truck Service Center
Burnsville Robotics
Business Light Engineering Group of the Motorola Solutions Inc..
Byte Club
C2Education Greenwich
Calvary Baptist Church of Oak Cliff
Camdenton R-III Afterschool Services
Camdenton R-III School District
Cape Girardeau Career & Technology Center
Capex Outsourcing
Capital Area Science and Math
Capital Bank
Capital One
Capitol Special Risks
Cardinal Tool and Die
Carey
Carnegie Mellon University
Caro Middle School Student Council
Caro Rotary Club
Cary Academy
Casey's General Store
Catalyst For Youth
Catamount R&D
Catapult Consultant Marketing
Caterpillar, Inc.
Cavalier Robotics - FRC 619
Cedar Falls Community Schools
Georgia Tech. Center for Education Integrating Science Math and Computing (CEISMC)
Cela Advisors
CEM
Centennial Bank
Center For Advanced Studies
Center for Energy Workforce Development
Central Florida STEM Education Council 
Central Jersey College Prep Charter School
Centurion Foundation
Century Sprinkler
Cerner
Challenger Learning Center
Chapelgate Christian Academy
Charleston Defense Contractor Association
ChemDry
Chester County Intermediate Unit - Technical College High School
Chickasaw Nation-Science, Technology and Math Academy
Child Opportunity Zone
Chris & Debbie Laplant
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, LLc
Chrysler
Church of St. Peter the Fisherman
Cisco
CISTEM B
Citizens State Bank
Civco
Clearwater County 4-H
Clogs N More
CNY Robotics & Science Foundation
Cobb EMC
CodeRunners
Cohasset Education Foundation
Colby Buckman
Comcast
COMECYT-Consejo Mexiquense de Ciencia y Tecnología
Community
Community Team
Congobots
Connecticut 4-H
Construction Zone Robotics Club
Consumer Energy
Consumer Testing Labs
Continental Automotive Services
ConvaTec
Con-Way Charitable Foundation
Cooking With Ish
Coquille Rotary Club
Corning Inc.orporated
Covenant Health Care
Coventry Cafe
Coyote Robotics
COZ
Craig Angold-Stephens
Cranbrook Schools
Creative Foam
Cristal Law
Cronen
Crop Production Services
Council Rock School District (CRSD)
Crutchfield
FCA US LLC
Crystal Lake Robotics
CSC
CSP Associates, Inc.
CTM Delegacion Toluca
Ctrl+F8
Cubify
CUBIX^3
Cunningham & Co Engineers
Curious Minds, LLC
CustomInk
CVTM Robotics
Cyber Ducks
Cyberia Ltd. Research and Education Community
Cyborg Eagles Robotics Club
Da VInc.i Decoders
Dakota County 4H
Dakota Electric
Dallas ISD Student Activities Dept
Dana & Cathy Sailor
Danville Pittsylvania Chamber of Commerce
Dart Foundation
Dassault Systemes Simulia Corporation
Datahouse, Inc..
David Adam Realty, Inc..
DaVInc.i Learning Academy
Dawson Machine Shop
DC Tunison
Deezmaker
DEJ Family Limited Partnership
Delaware State First
Delbarton School
Dell
Department of Defense
Designs Unlimited
Detroit Hispanic Development Corporation
Detroit Pistons
Devoss Automotive
DGP Architects
Diamond Credit Union
Dickinson ISD Education Foundation
Diesel Specialties
DInwiddie Public Schools
DISD Student Activities
The DiSTI Corporation 
Dominion Power
Domino's Pizza
Don J. Kauffman, Law Office
Donnellson Lumber Company
Doris Gavilanes
Doug & Christine Biggers
The Dow Chemical Co.
Dow Corning
Dr. Ann Marie Sastry
Dr. James Gleason
Dr. Sharon Davidheiser
Dr. Suzanne Stobely
DTE
DTE Energy
Dublin Robotic Boosters
Duke Energy
Duval County Public Schools
Dynamic Recycling
Dynegy, Inc..
E3 Robotics Center
Eagle Fund
Eanes ISD
East Buchanan Booster Club
East Buchanan Telephone Cooperative
East Central Iowa REC
East End Robotics
East Iowa Plastics, Inc..
East Windsor Regional School District
Eastgate Youth Tech Club
Eastland Foods
Eaton Corporation
ECG Robotics, Inc..
Ecolific
Economos Foundation
ECPI University
Eddie's Pizza
Edgerton Explorit Center
Edwards Industrial Sales Inc..
EHS Robotics Booster Club
EIS, Inc..
Electronic Support Systems
Elgin Technology Center
Elmendorf Fund
Elnora DePhelps
Emergency Situation Evacuate NOW!! a Code Red Robotics team
ENCONTRACK
Encore Automation
Englewood United Methodist Church
Enpower Insurance Group
EnTech Robotics
Enumclaw High School
Environmental Simulations, Inc.
EPIC
Epiphany Lutheran Church
Ernst & Young
Esper Electric
ETHOS
ETHOS Science Center
Eureka! Factory
Evan Engineering
Everett School District
Evergreen Robotics Booster
Evonik Corporation
Exelon 
Extracto Coffee House
F.R. Bell and Associates, Inc.
F5
Facebook
Faith Lutheran Chuch
Families of 'Dutch 200'
Family & Friends
Fangman and Sons, Inc..
Farleo Design, Inc.. 
Farmer Machine -
Farmer Machine Co., Inc..
Farmer Machine Corp, Inc..
Fastenal of McMinnville, OR
Fatal Error
FCA Foundation
Fellowship of the Loose Screws
Fernando Hale Chang
Ferris State University
FIRST FTC Grant
First Health 
FIRST in Michigan
FIRST in Texas
FIRST in Texas
FIRST Robotics Team 337
FIRST Rookie Team Grant
First State Robotics
First Team
FIRST Team 16
FIRST Team 337
FIRST Team 604 Leland Robotics
FIRST Technology Grant
FIRST® in Texas 
FIX IT
FJB Engineering
Flexicell Inc..
Flint Hill School
FLIR Systems
Florence ISD
Florida Power & Light
Floyd & Bessie Johnson Foundation
Ford Motor Company
Forty-Four Design Studios
Foundation 191
Foundation for Community Driven Innovation
Foundation for Tigard-Tualatin Schools
Fox's Pizza Den
Francis W Parker School
Franklin County 4-H Foundation 
Fraternal Ordre of the Eagles 
FRC 1923
FRC 2832--The Livonia Warriors
FRC 503 Frog Force
FRC TEAM 3283
FRC Team 3506, YETI Robotics
FRC Team 3959
FRC Team 830 The RatPack
FRC Team Reboot 4080
Fred D Beyer
Freeport McMoran Climax Molybdenum
Freeport McMoRan Copper and Gold Foundation
Freeport McMoRan Copper and Gold, Inc.
NXP Semiconductors
Fremont Tool & Machine
Friends of 401
Friends of Hawaii Robotics
Frontier Public School
FTC 6347
FTC 7278 Librarybots
FTC New Team Grants
FTC Team 4790 Area 52 Robotics
FTC Technology Transition Grant
Fusion Robotics
Gables Energy
Galactech
GarageBots
Garfield High School
Gary Cox
GE
GE Aviation
GE Aviation Systems
GE Credit Union
GE Foundation
GE Volunteers
Gear Up
GEARS Inc..
GearTicks
Geico Insurance
General Dynamics
General Motors Company
Gentherm
Genworth Financial
George Diggins
Georgia Power
Georgia Robotics Alliance
Getman
Girl Scouts of America
Girl Scouts of Eastern Missouri
Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Girl Scouts of Greater Los Angeles
Girl Scouts of Nassau County
Girl Scouts of NYPenn Pathways
Girl Scouts of Suffolk County 
Gisselquist Technologies, LLC
GitHub
Grand Lake Area Robotics Education (GLARE)
Glen A. Wilson High 
Glen Peck-Pioneer Sales
Global Educational Excellence
Gnan Engineering
Goldman Sachs
Google, Inc.
Gordon Cooper Technology Center
Gorman's Restuarant
Grace Outreach Bible Church
Grand Canyon Security Systems
Grand Lake Area Robotics Education
Grandview Aluminum Products
Great Lakes Energy
Greater Pottstown Area Robotics, Science, and Engineering Community
Greenbrier Outfitters
Greenhills School
Greenlee a Textron company
Greentree Landscape
Greenville Technical College
Grosse Pointe Foundation for Public Education
Grove Educational Foundation For Excellence
growingSTEMS
Grupo Artesanal de Calzado AC  (Plaza Azul)
Grupo Salinas
GSSM Foundation
Gull Lake Area Robotics
Guthrie High School 
Guthrie Junior High
Guyon Podiatry
H & R Block
H. Ayuntamiento San Mateo Atenco
Haacks Farm Greenhouses
Hale Middle School
Hamill
Hamilton Telecommunications
Hammes Media
Hampton  Lumber Mills
Hancock County Extension
Handy Andy's 
Harmony Public Schools
Harmony Schools
Harper Creek Optimist Club
Hartford Education Foundation
Hartford Steam Boiler
HDS
Healthy Communities
Heat Transfer Systems
Heaven Scent Farm
HELAC CORPORATION
Helix Robotics
Hemlock Semiconductor
Henrico Country 4-H
Hermitage Automation
Heroes Alliance
Herold-Reicks Surveying
Hershey Dollars for Doers
High Acres Farms
High Tech Fabrications
Highland High School
Hill Country Education Foundation
Hillsborough Community College
Hiscox
HNI Hon
HNTB
Holaday Parks
Holmdel Neighborhood Team
Home Depot
Honda 
Honda Jet
Honeywell
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland Middle School
Horizon Science Academy Dayton
Horizon Services
Hortonville Area School District
HPS
HTE Technologies
Hudson Farms Foundation
Human BioMolecular Research Institute
Humphrey Engineering
Humphreys Ranch
Huntsville Hamfest
Hydreon Corporation
i2r robotics
IAI
IBEW
IBM
IDEA
IEEE
Illinois Institute Of Technology
Illinois Tool Works (ITW)
IM FLASH
Imagine It
ImaginOn: The Joe and Joan Martin Center
IMTT
Independent School District 196
India Stem Foundation
Indian Ridge Middle School
Industrial Metal Supply
Innovators Robotics, Inc.
Inside Out Auto Solutions
Insurancelabs
Intel Volunteer Matching 
Intermec
Intermedix
Internation School ASB
International Society of Automation
Interpower Induction
InterQuest
Intuitive Surgical
Iowa Governor's STEM Scale Up
Iowa Specialty Hospital - Belmond
Iowa STEAM Innovation Center
Iowa STEM Council
Iowa STEM Scale-Up Grant
ISD 271
ISRA Vision
iStreamify
ITALIKA
ITAM
ITEA
J&B Specialty Designs
J. Robert Jones Charitable Trust
Jack and Jill Of America
Jackson EMC
Jackson Pediatric Dentistry
Jacobs Engineering
JAMS Science Magnet
Janicki Industries
Jarvis Global Investments, LLC.
Jay Humphreys
JC Audio and Light, LLC
JC Penney of Mount Vernon
JCISD
JCOBA-NY
JDM Systems Consultants
JDroids
JEO Engineering
Jerome Cheese Company
Jerry Durant Toyota
Jersey Mike's Subs
Ji Zhu
J-M Distributors
John Burroughs School
John Deere & Co.
John Evers Agency: American Family Insurance
John Seppanen
Johnson Controls
Johnson Research and Development
Jon Sundstrom Trust
Joy Global
JPTechnology.NET
JRC Integrated Systems, Inc.
Junior League of Dallas
Kansas State University
KCI
Kearsley Community Schools
Kellogg Community College
Kenton Station
Kershaw County School District
Key Biscayne Community Foundation
Key Biscayne Strings
Key Biscayne Women's Club
Keystone Prep HS
Kid's Chance of Georgia
King Jewelers
Kinze Manufacturing 
Klingner & Associates, P.C.
Knoepfler Chevrolet
Kohler Co 
Vollrath
Manitowoc Cranes
Miller Manufacturing
Broadwind Energy
Kramer
KriMar Fisheries
Kroger
L.E.D. Empire
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial High School
Lake Osceola State Bank
Lake Washington Institute of Technology
Lakes State Credit Union
Lam Research
LAM Research
Lamoille Union High School
Langan
LaPrade Library
Larson Engineering, Inc..
LASA Robotics
Lazybotts Robotics Inc.
Leah Gardner
Leander Educational Excellence Foundation
Leander ISD
LEARN Science & Math
Leavitt Signs
Lee Granquist
Legacy Children's Foundation 
Leidos, Inc..
Leo's Services Unlimited LLC
Lesterville Robotics
Leviathan Robotics
Liberty Pumps
LIght Memorial Presbyterian Church
LIGHTSABERS
Linn-Mar Foundation
Live Oak Foundation
Livonia Public Schools
Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company
Lockheed Martin Corporation  Foundation
Lockheed Martin, Moorestown, NJ
Logan County Schools
LogicBlox
Logos Homeschool Academy 
Loose Screws/
Loveland Eagles
Lowell School District
LOWER KUSKOKWIM SCH DIST
Lowes Home Improvement
Lt. Col Ronald and Joan Hale
M & M Colision
M.L. Hetler
MACI
MacInspires
Macon County 4-H 
Maker Depot
MakerWorks
Malone's CNC Machining
Maple Leaf Printing Company
MAPS Education Foundation
MAPSCU
Mario & Virginia Profeta
Marketo
Marlborough High School Robotics Club
Marquette West Rotary
Martel Design and Fabrication Inc.
Matheson
Mathworks
Matich Corp
Maui Economic Development Board
Maui Electric Company (Hawaiian Electric Company)
Maxim Integrated
MaxPoint
MBC Engineering
McKenzie & Snyder LLP
McLin Foundation
MCYAC
MDA
MDE
Mecha Makos Engineering & Robotics Booster
Mechanical Monkeys
Med Associates
MEDB
Mentor Graphics Corporation
Mercer Engineering
Metcalf Jr. High PTO
Mexico City 
Michelin Americas Research & Development Corporation
Michelle Lopez
Michigan Department of Education
Microsoft
Microsoft Employees
MicroStrain
MidAmerican Energy
Mid-Atlantic Broadband Communities Corporation
Midtown Consulting Group
Midway High School
Midwest Data Center
Mills & Nebraska Door & Trim
Millwood
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Milwaukie Robotics
MiSUMI
Misumi USA
MIT LInc.oln Laboratory
MMRA
Monica Larriva
Monrovia Math & Science Academy
Monsanto
Monsanto Fund
Mooney Industries
Moore Fans Inc.
Moran Iron Works
Morris Family Foundation
Motorola Solutions Foundation
Motorola Solutions Inc..
Mount Dora Community Trust
Mount Paran Christian School
MREC
Ms. Diane Bryan
MVSD Public Schools Foundation
MW Boone & Associates
Mylan Technologies
NanoGurus
National Aeornautics and Space Administration (NASA)
National Defense Educational Program
NAVAIR
Naval Research Laboratory
Naval Undersea Warfare Center
NAVSEA
NAVSUP WSS
NB Technology
NBAEF
NCC Gateway Academy
NCR
NDEP
NE Global
Nelson Family
Neutrinos "Breaking the Laws of Physics " a Code Red Robotics  team
New Braunfels Public Library
New Horizons Regional Educaiton Cener 
New Jersey Institute of Technology
New Journey Youth Center
New Mexico Museum of Space History
New River Robotics Association
New Salem Area Community Foundation
Newkirk Electric
Newk's Eatery
Newmont Mining
Newport News Public Schools CTE Supervisor
NewTek
Next Energy
Nexteer
Nexteer Automotive
Nihon Superior
Nissen Chiropractic 
Norby's Farm & Fleet
Nordic Storm FRC Team 3018
North Carolina A & T State University
North Country Chapel
Northern Nevada Allergy
Northrop Grumman
Northrop-Grumman
Northshore Community Foundation
Northside ISD
Norwalt Design
Novak Druce LLP
Nova-Labs Robotics
Novetta Inc..
NP Technology
nrg
NRG Energy
NUTRONS
NVCTC
NW Rapid
NXP
NXT Innovations, LLC
NYAB
NYU -Polytech
OAKLAND UNIVERSITY
Oakland University
Oakton High School Academic Boosters
Oakton HS Robotics and Rocketry, Science and Engineering Booster Club
Oakton HS Robotics, Rocketry, and Science Booster Club
Obermier Hardware
Ocean Pines Kiwanis
OceanFirst Foundation
Octagon Robotics
Oklahoma State Department of Education
Oklahoma State Dept. of Education
Old Oak Healing Arts
Olympic Tool
Olympic Tool
OmegaBotzs
Onaway Area Schools
One Point Inc.
Optimist Club of Camdenton
Optimist Club of Clayton
Orbital ATK
Orchid Medical
Oregon Department of Education
Oregon Dept. of Education
ORTOP
Oscar's Delicatessen
Osceola Fundamental High School
OSPI
OSU Extension Service - Josephine County
Otsego Public Schools Foundation
Owl's Nest Homeschool coop
Oxford Middle School
Oxford Robotics Ltd
Ozark STEM
Ozark STEM Foundation
Pacific Industrial Components
Pacific Industrial Components, Inc..
Parabilis Space Technologies
Paraclete PPO
Parents
Park City Education Foundation
Partnership and Inspiration for Engineering Education and Entrepreneurship (PIE3)
Patrick County Public Schools
Patti Maxberry
Pawtucket Child Opportunity Zone
Peak Analysis & Automation
Pearson Packaging Systems
Peerless-AV
Peloton
Pendleton Foundation Trust
Pennsylvania FIRST Robotics
Peptronics
PharmaWorks, Inc..
PHI robotics
PHM Foundation
Pikes Peak Makerspace
Pioneer Enterprises
Pirate's Point
Plainsboro Family Dentistry
Podio
Polar Vortex
Polaris
Pope John XXIII High School
Port Huron Area School  District Horizons 21st Century Community Learning Centers
Post Independent School District
POWER Engineers
Power Hawks Robotics Club, Inc..
Powered by Goldfish
Powhatan 4-H
Powhatan County Public Library
PrInce Georges County Police Department D5
PrintRBot
Pro Star Electric, Inc..
Productores de Calzado de San Mateo Atenco AC
Professional Dental Associates 
Prokarma
Proto Manufacturing
Proto, Inc.
Providence Engineering Society
Prucka
PSE Foundation
PTC
PTC CReo
Punabots
Punchard Trustees
Purdue FIRST Programs
QCESC
QIM
Qualcomm
The DEKA Foundation
GitHub
Quálitas Compa&ia de Seguros
QuIncy Noon Kiwanis
RAD
Rainier Valley Rotary Club
Ralph R Willis Career and Technical Center
Raptor
Rauenhorst Family
Raytheon
Raytheon Company- Integrated Defense Systems
Raytheon Cyber
RDC
Ready Talk
Ready Watt Electric
ReadyTalk
RedEye- StrataSys Eden Prairie MN
Reed
Regal Machine
Reggie & Karen Chambers
Regina High School
Reginald Mahadeo Farmers Insurance
Regional School District #6
Reinforcement Unlimited, LLC
Renaissance Jax Inc.
Renesas America
Renfroe Digital Outdoor Advertising
Repplier Family
ResCom Electric
Revere Public Schools
RFMD
Richardson First Robotics Team
Richardson Home School Robotics Team
RISE of Hephaestus
Rittal Mexico
Robo Junkies
Robo Mustangs
Robo Raiders
Robogamers
RoboKnights
RoboSpartans Robotics / Griffiss Institute
Robot Commander and North Adams-Jerome Middle School
RoboTek Academy
Robotic Rams
RoBowties
Rochester Community robotics
Rochester School District, Rochester NH
Rock Port Telephone 
Rockford Robotics Association
RockStar Robotics
Rockville Memorial Library
Rockville Rotary Club
Rockwall Collins
Rockwell Automation
Rockwell Automation Mexico
Rockwell Collins
Rockwell International
Rockwell-Collins
Rocky Run Middle School
Roddenberry OB-GYN
Roosevelt High School
RoseMary Seymour
Rotary Club of Battle Creek
Rotary of St. Albans VT
Rotula
Royal Oak High School Robotics
Ryerson
Ryobi
Ryosuke Misawa
S and L Robotics
S&W Cabinets
Safari
SAIC
Saint James Catholic School
Salado ISD
Salem High School
Samantha & Andrew Schiff
Samurai Robotics
San Antonio Competition Robotics Alliance (SACRA)
San Mateo Union High School District
Sandisk Corp.
Sandra Campos / Texas Workforce Commission
Sandvic Coramant
Sanoh America
Santa Fe Christian Schools
Saratoga County 4-H
Savannah River Nuclear Solutions
Say Watt Robotics
Schneider Packaging Equipment, Inc..
School District 308
School District of Pickens County
School of Egineering and Sciences
Science Academy of Chicago
Science and Technology Group
Scientific Research (SR1)
Scituate High School
Scituate, RI Rotary Club
Scott County Telephone
SE Automation
SE Robotics Booster Club
Seattle University
Sekisui-SPI
Sequoia Education Foundation
Sequoia High School PTSA
Sequoia Union High School District
SERVICOM
Servo City-Actobotics
ServoCity
SES Robotics
Sevaa Webgroup
Sewanhaka High School
SGV Charitable Foundation
Shaffner Farms
Sheridan School District
Showbest Fixtures Corp.
Sierra Electric
Silverhill Tools
Simplexity
Sioux City Community Schools
Sirius B STEAM Club
Sivananthan Laboratories
Skagit State Bank
Slyman Brothers
SM Energy
SMaRT Education
Smart Education
Smart Software Solutions
Smart Touch
SMI
Smoke and Mirrors
SMUHSD Gate Parents Group
Society of Manufacturing Engineers
Society of Women Engineers DelMar Peninsula Section
Solid Works
SolidCAM
SolidWorks
Solon Engineers' Club
Sons of Norway Grieg Lodge
South Anchorage HS
South Dakota Discovery Center
South Jersey Robotics
South Lyon Community Schools
South Lyon Robotics
Southeastern Conference of Seventh-day Adventists
Southern Polytechnic State University
Southern Regional Technology and Recreation Complex
Southern Utah University
SP
Spark Technology Education
Spartanburg Community College
Sparton Technology
SPAWAR
Special OPS (Off-grid Preparedness Solutions)
Spectra Group, Inc.
Spectraforce Technologies
SPEEA
Speedline Technologies
SpeedSports
Springboro Robotics
Springdale Kiwanis
Springs Fab
Sprint
Square Sequoia LLC
SSI Robotics
SSL
St. Anthony of Padua Catholoc Church
St. Francis School District
St. Lawrence Academy
St. Mary School
St. Mary's School
St. Peter Area Robotics Association
St. Tammany Parish School Board
Stadium HS, Tacoma
Standard Electric Supply Co.
Stanley Black & Decker
State Street Hardware
STEAMboat Edventures
Steamboat Springs Art Council
STEEL Corp., (Science, Technology, Engineering & Education League)
Steelcase
Steensma
Stellar Industries
STEM Action
STEM INNOVATION HUB
STEM Institute
STEMfinity
STEMHQ
Stiftung ProAusbildung
Stilwell Technology and Robotics, LLC.
Stonecutter Foundation
Storm Robotics Parent Boosters
Stratasys
Stream Education Foundation
Stryker Instruments
Studio 7
SubWay (Tightsqueeze)
Success Academy
Suk Koh
Sukho Design Services
Sun River MudBog
Sundu Brahmasandra
Sunset Alumni Association
SYBYT
Symon Live
Synapse
Syncplicity
Synergistic STEM Outreach Center
Syngenta
Syngeristic STEM Outreach Center
T3K Labs
Tacoma Robotics Alliance
Tahoma Junior High
Tampa Bay Tech Foundation
Tampa Bay Technology Alliance
Tampa Technik
Tate County, MS Extension Service
TE Connectivity
Team 5937
Team Duct Tape, sponsored by
Team Landinguin
Team RUSH 27
TEAM Tesla Robotics
Team Titanium Robotics
Tec-Foundation
Tech Solve
TechFlex
Technical Difficulties
Technical Drainage Solutions
Techno Warriors Advanced
TechnOdyssey
TechPlayzone
Techwood Precision
TecnoSolutions
Teen Technology a Non-Profit NJ Organization
Teknor Apex
Telestream
tengam
Tenneco
Terabytes
TERRA Environmental research Institute
Terra Tech Engineering
Terrific T's
Texas Work Force Commission
Texas Work Force Commission
The Abington Education Improvement Organization
The Albany Academies
The Barkley Fund of Philanthropic Ventures
The Boeing Company
The Claude Worthington Benedum Foundation
The College Crusade of Rhode Island
The Doerr Family
The Field School
The Fordney Club
The Future Fund
The Johnson Family
The Loewy Foundation
The MidKnight Inventors
The Mouse Travelers
The Parks Family
The Science and Technology Education Project (STEP), NFP
The Spear Group
The Swarm
The Tiger Foundation
The Weatherly Institute for Robotics and Engineering
Thomson Reuters
Thor Labs
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans
Thunderbolts
Tigard High School Parent Support Organization
Tigard Tualatin School District
Tilton School
Tim Bryan
Timothy A. Cocks
Tinker AFB
Tinker Air Force Base
Tithelo LLC
Toltech T-STEM ARCHIMEDES
Toltech T-STEM EINSTEIN
Toltech T-STEM GALILEO
Toltech T-STEM NEWTON
Top Hat Robotics
Transcore
Transit Systems Unlimited, Inc..
Trenton Public Educational Foundation
Triton College
Truck Town Thunder Robotics
True Value
TRUMPF Photonics
Tuttle Inc..
Twin Falls Optimist Club
Tx WorkForce Commission
U.S. Army
UAlbany
UCFSD Education Foundation
Underwriters Laboratories
UNION GROVE BAPTIST CHURCH
Unique Scaffolding Systems
United Technologies-Automated Logic
United Therapeutics
Univ of Mississippi CMSE
University of Dallas
University of Texas at Dallas
University of Virginia School of Engineering
UNLV
Unternehmerschaft Dusseldorf
Up North Marketing.com
UPA
Uponor
Upstate Cerebral Palsy
Upward Bound
URS Electronics
US ARMY ERDC NDEP
US Digital
UTC Aerospace systems
UTC Aerospace Systems
UTC Technologies
UTEP
Uvalde CISD
Valley Robotics
Vandmeter
Vashon Island PTSA
Vector Tech Group
VEI Systems
VIA-SAT
Video Ray
VInc.i LLC
Virginia FIRST
Visicom Services
Vision Edge LLC
Visisonics
Vistakon
Vivo Pizza
Volvo
Vulcan Spring & Mfg. Co.
W L Heating & Cooling
WACO Historical Society
Walt Disney World
Walt Disney World Clubhouse Branch Boys and Girls Club
Wasco County 4-H
Washington County 4H Foundation
Washington County Agriculture Society
Washington County Fair-goers
Washington County Riverboat Foundation
Washington State Office of Public Instruction
Washington State OSPI
WCS Boosters
Wean Foundation
Weber Electric
Webster Groves School District
Wege Foundation
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo Home Mortgage
West Virginia Department of Career and Technical Education
WESTA
Western Integrated Technologies
Westport Hardware
Westport Pizzeria & Restaurant 
Westport Public Library
Whitaker Ace Hardware
Whitehall Ruritans
Whittemore-Prescott Area Schools
Wicomico County Robotics Club
Wicomico Partnership for Families and Children
Wilson Middle School
Winks Hardware
Winslow High School
Win-Tech, Inc..
Winter Park Construction
WIRED 
Women in Technology (WIT)
Wreckers Robotics
WSU Clark County Extension 4-H
Wyle Engineering
xbot robotics
Xerox Corporation
Yazy Corperation
YMCA
YMCA of Northern Utah
Young Bot Builders
Yuji Fujii-Dewaraja
Zaniac
Zita Delevic
Zodiac Industries